Derjava Group of Companies
An Empire, where the client is the Emperor
"Derzhava-S" CJSC was founded 1995 in
Being one of the largest organizations in Armenia, Derzhava Group of Companies represents more than one in the market 50 name brands, more than: 700 product name, has more than: 2000 co workers:
25 The way of the year has enabled us to create and develop strategic partnerships with many world-famous companies in different business directions.
Multidisciplinary involvement helps to combine best practices in a variety of industries, creating exceptional value for consumers.
Multidisciplinary involvement helps to bring together best practices in different areas, creating exceptional value for consumers. Our partners operate in such markets as FMCG (fast-moving consumer goods), fast food, healthcare, hotel business, transportation and a number of other services. Derjava company is committed to the policy adopted over the years, working to satisfy its customers.