"Derjava-S" CJSC was founded in 1995. Being one of the largest organizations in Armenia, Derjava Group of Companies presents more than 50brands in the market, more than 700 products, has more than 2000 employees.
The 25-year journey has enabled us to create and develop strategic partnerships with many world-famous companies in various business areas.
Multidisciplinary involvement helps to combine best practices in a variety of industries, creating exceptional value for consumers.
Multidisciplinary involvement helps to bring together best practices in different areas, creating exceptional value for consumers. Our partners operate in such markets as FMCG (fast-moving consumer goods), fast food, healthcare, hotel business, transportation and a number of other services. Derjava company is committed to the policy adopted over the years, working to satisfy its customers.